TEAM 7 (Red)

2019 OUTDOOR SUMMER SOCCER Standings

Champions League - Mayor's Cup (02/03/04) Monday At Cassie Campbell
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 2 - ARMOUR INSURANCE BROKERS LTD - (Royal Blue) 10 7 2 1 .750 22 36 16 20 W3 4-2-0
 TEAM 1 - TIS - (Red) 10 6 2 2 .700 20 24 16 8 W1 3-2-1
 TEAM 4 - HERCS - (White) 10 5 5 0 .500 15 26 27 -1 L1 4-2-0
 TEAM 3 - U INSURED - (Kelly Green) 10 0 9 1 .050 1 20 47 -27 L3 0-5-1
UEFA League - Mayor's Cup (05/06) THURSDAYS at BRAMALEA LIMITED COMMUNITY PARK
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 3 - ANTICA OSTERIA - (Maroon) 8 6 0 2 .875 20 29 12 17 T1 4-0-2
 TEAM 5 - DIEM - (Navy Blue) 8 5 1 2 .750 17 20 10 10 T2 3-1-2
 TEAM 4 - TIS - (Gold) 8 3 3 2 .500 11 18 19 -1 T2 2-2-2
 TEAM 2 - CHANDNI BANQUET HALL - (Red) 8 2 2 4 .500 10 20 20 0 T1 1-1-4
 TEAM 1 - RANEX - (Orange) 8 1 6 1 .188 4 13 26 -13 W1 1-4-1
 TEAM 6 - GENERAL RENO - (Royal Blue) 8 1 6 1 .188 4 16 29 -13 L1 1-4-1
BOYS BORN 2007/08 - EASTSIDERS (Thursday Field TBA)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 1 - PENTHOUSE CATERING - (Black) 8 7 0 1 .938 22 26 5 21 W6 6-0-0
 TEAM 4 - IN & OUT CAR WASH - (Teal) 8 4 3 1 .563 13 15 14 1 W1 3-2-1
 TEAM 2 - IN & OUT CAR WASH - (Silver) 8 3 3 2 .500 11 16 16 0 L1 2-3-1
 TEAM 6 - DIEM - (Orange) 9 2 3 4 .444 10 19 24 -5 T1 0-2-4
 TEAM 3 - IN & OUT CAR WASH - (Sky Blue) 8 2 4 2 .375 8 15 19 -4 W1 2-2-2
 TEAM 5 - SHERWOOD COPY & PRINT - (Red) 9 0 5 4 .222 4 10 23 -13 T1 0-3-3
BOYS BORN 2008/09 - EASTSIDERS (Thursday)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 1 - ALLIANCE ACCOUNTING - (Dark Purple) 8 6 1 1 .813 19 32 16 16 T1 4-1-1
 TEAM 2 - MEDIPLUS - (Gold) 8 5 2 1 .688 16 15 15 0 W2 5-1-0
 TEAM 6 - ROYAL STAR REALTY - (Silver) 8 4 3 1 .563 13 21 15 6 T1 3-2-1
 TEAM 3 - TARUN VIRDI MORTGAGE GROUP - (Forest Green) 8 4 4 0 .500 12 16 15 1 L1 3-3-0
 TEAM 5 - GLOBAL TRUCK - (Light Purple) 8 3 4 1 .438 10 10 18 -8 W2 2-4-0
 TEAM 4 - TTL FILMS - (White) 8 0 8 0 .000 0 6 21 -15 L8 0-6-0
BOYS BORN 2010/11 - EASTSIDERS (Thursday)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 2 - TIMBITS (Forest Green) 9 6 2 1 .722 19 26 12 14 W2 4-1-1
 TEAM 9 - TIMBITS (Orange) 9 6 3 0 .667 18 21 12 9 W1 4-2-0
 TEAM 4 - TIMBITS (Kiwi Green) 9 5 3 1 .611 16 20 11 9 L3 2-3-1
 TEAM 1 - HC LAW - (Light Purple) 9 5 4 0 .556 15 20 21 -1 L1 4-2-0
 TEAM 8 - TIMBITS (Silver) 8 4 3 1 .563 13 24 14 10 W1 2-3-1
 TEAM 5 - TIMBITS (Light Blue) 8 4 3 1 .563 13 18 11 7 W4 4-1-1
 TEAM10 - TIMBITS (Maroon) 8 3 4 1 .438 10 7 16 -9 T1 2-3-1
 TEAM 3 - TIMBITS (Kelly Green) 8 2 3 3 .438 9 15 17 -2 T1 2-1-3
 TEAM 6 - AXIS DANCE STUDIO - (Red) 8 2 6 0 .250 6 4 15 -11 L4 1-5-0
 TEAM 7 - TIMBITS (Royal Blue) 8 1 7 0 .125 3 6 32 -26 L5 1-5-0
BOYS BORN 2013/14 - EASTSIDERS (Thursday)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 1 - TIMBITS (Forest Green) 9 9 0 0 1.000 27 35 5 30 W9 6-0-0
 TEAM 7 - TIMBITS (Kelly Green) 9 6 2 1 .722 19 35 16 19 W2 4-1-1
 TEAM 3 - TIMBITS (Navy Blue) 9 6 2 1 .722 19 30 20 10 L1 4-1-1
 TEAM 6 - TIMBITS (Silver) 9 4 4 1 .500 13 22 20 2 L1 3-3-0
 TEAM 4 - TIMBITS (Light Blue) 9 4 5 0 .444 12 32 28 4 W1 2-4-0
 TEAM 5 - TIMBITS (Gold) 9 3 5 1 .389 10 21 31 -10 W1 3-3-0
 TEAM 8 - GLOBAL TRUCK LOANS LTD (Red) 9 1 8 0 .111 3 13 32 -19 L3 1-5-0
 TEAM 2 - TIMBITS (Kiwi Green) 9 1 8 0 .111 3 12 48 -36 L6 0-6-0
BOYS BORN 2008/09 - EASTSIDERS (Tuesday)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 1 - SHARP SHOOTERS - DRUPATIS - (Charcoal) 9 7 1 1 .833 22 33 13 20 W1 5-0-1
 TEAM 6 - ALLIANCE STUCCO - (Maroon) 9 5 3 1 .611 16 15 15 0 L1 2-3-1
 TEAM 3 - CHANDNI BANQUET HALL - (White) 9 4 2 3 .611 15 18 12 6 T3 2-1-3
 TEAM 4 - FREEDOM 55 FINANCIAL - (Pink) 9 4 4 1 .500 13 20 25 -5 W2 3-2-1
 TEAM 2 - HOME LIFE - (Teal Green) STEEL TEAL 9 1 6 2 .222 5 9 20 -11 L3 1-4-1
 TEAM 5 - ROYAL STAR REALTY - (Royal Blue) BLUE THUNDER 9 0 5 4 .222 4 16 26 -10 T1 0-3-3
BOYS BORN 2010/11 - EASTSIDERS (Tuesday)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM10 - FORTNIGHT DEVILS (Royal Blue) 10 9 1 0 .900 27 28 11 17 W3 5-1-0
 TEAM 6 -TIMBITS (Navy Blue) 10 6 2 2 .700 20 23 12 11 T1 3-2-1
 TEAM 2 -TIMBITS (White) 10 6 3 1 .650 19 22 15 7 L1 4-1-1
 TEAM 9 - GREEN DRAGONS (Kelly Green) 10 5 4 1 .550 16 16 14 2 T1 3-2-1
 TEAM 7 - TIMBITS (Light Blue) 9 4 4 1 .500 13 16 13 3 T1 2-3-1
 TEAM 5 - TIMBITS (Kiwi Green) 9 4 4 1 .500 13 13 14 -1 W1 3-2-1
 TEAM 1 - TIMBITS (Red) 9 2 4 3 .389 9 11 13 -2 T1 1-3-2
 TEAM 3 - TIMBITS (Gold) 9 2 5 2 .333 8 12 14 -2 L2 1-3-2
 TEAM 4 -TIMBITS (Forest Green) 9 2 6 1 .278 7 12 21 -9 L1 2-3-1
 TEAM 8 - TIMBITS (Silver) 9 1 8 0 .111 3 3 29 -26 L2 1-5-0
BOYS BORN 2012 /13 - EASTSIDERS (Tuesday)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 8 - TIMBITS (Royal Blue) 10 9 0 1 .950 28 36 12 24 T1 5-0-1
 TEAM 4 - TIMBITS (Navy Blue) 10 7 2 1 .750 22 28 18 10 W4 5-1-0
 TEAM 2 - LIL MAN CITY (Light Blue) 10 5 1 4 .700 19 18 13 5 T3 2-1-3
 TEAM10 - TIMBITS (Maroon) 10 4 5 1 .450 13 13 17 -4 L1 2-3-1
 TEAM 3 - TIMBITS (Forest) 9 4 4 1 .500 13 6 12 -6 T1 3-2-1
 TEAM 5 - TIMBITS (Orange) 9 3 4 2 .444 11 14 16 -2 L1 2-3-1
 TEAM 1 - AXIS DANCE STUDIO - (Red) 9 3 6 0 .333 9 10 14 -4 W1 2-4-0
 TEAM 6 - TIMBITS (Gold) 9 2 6 1 .278 7 13 21 -8 L5 1-5-0
 TEAM 9 - MEGAMIND - (White) 9 2 6 1 .278 7 7 15 -8 T1 2-3-1
 TEAM 7 - THE END GAME (Kelly) 9 2 7 0 .222 6 18 25 -7 L4 1-5-0
GIRLS BORN 2013/14 - EASTSIDERS (Wednesday)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 2 - Golden Girls (Gold) 9 9 0 0 1.000 27 42 10 32 W9 6-0-0
 TEAM 1 - TIMBITS (Kelly Green) 9 5 3 1 .611 16 29 26 3 W2 3-2-1
 TEAM 3 - TIMBITS (Maroon) 9 3 6 0 .333 9 33 36 -3 L2 2-4-0
 TEAM 4 - TIMBITS (Orange) 9 0 8 1 .056 1 11 43 -32 L4 0-5-1
GIRLS BORN 2011/12 - EASTSIDERS - (Wednesday)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 6 - TIMBITS (Orange) 8 4 0 4 .750 16 9 1 8 T4 2-0-4
 TEAM 3 - TIMBITS (Forest Green) 8 4 2 2 .625 14 8 4 4 L1 3-1-2
 TEAM 5 - TIMBITS (Silver) 8 3 1 4 .625 13 10 3 7 W1 2-1-3
 TEAM 1 -TIMBITS (Red) 8 3 3 2 .500 11 9 4 5 T1 2-2-2
 TEAM 2 - AKAL OPTICAL - (Sky Blue) 8 1 4 3 .313 6 5 13 -8 W1 1-3-2
 TEAM 4 - GRASSHOPPERS (Kiwi Green) 8 1 6 1 .188 4 4 20 -16 L1 1-4-1
GIRLS BORN 2009/10 - EASTSIDERS - (Wednesday)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 1 - (Gold and Black) 8 7 1 0 .875 21 20 8 12 W7 6-0-0
 TEAM 4 - KAREBEAR PLAYLAND - (Light Purple) 8 4 2 2 .625 14 15 12 3 T1 3-2-1
 TEAM 3 - ROYAL STAR REALTY - (Red) 8 4 3 1 .563 13 11 9 2 T1 3-2-1
 TEAM 5 - TARUN VIRDI MORTAGE GROUP - (Forest Green) 8 2 3 3 .438 9 11 13 -2 T1 1-3-2
 TEAM 2 - HERITAGE FISH & CHIPS - (Navy Blue) 8 1 4 3 .313 6 10 13 -3 T2 0-3-3
 TEAM 6 - CHANDNI BANQUET HALL - (Maroon) 8 1 6 1 .188 4 6 18 -12 L1 1-4-1
GIRLS BORN 2007/08 - EASTSIDERS -(Wednesday)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 4 - BLAZING BLUES - (Sky Blue) HERITAGE FISH & CHIPS 8 5 0 3 .813 18 14 3 11 W2 4-0-2
 TEAM 3 - (Red) 8 4 0 4 .750 16 10 3 7 T1 3-0-3
 TEAM 5 - (Kelly Green) 8 3 3 2 .500 11 7 6 1 T1 3-1-2
 TEAM 1 - HERITAGE FISH & CHIPS - (Navy Blue) 8 2 2 4 .500 10 7 6 1 W1 2-2-2
 TEAM 2 - VICIOUS VIOLETS(Light Purple) 8 3 4 1 .438 10 6 10 -4 L1 1-4-1
 TEAM 6 - MAROON 5 (Maroon) 8 0 8 0 .000 0 3 19 -16 L8 0-6-0
BOYS & GIRLS BORN 2007/08 - WESTSIDERS (Wednesday)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 1 - IN & OUT CAR WASH - (Teal) 8 4 0 4 .750 16 11 3 8 W1 3-0-3
 TEAM 4 - BLAZING BLUES - (Royal Blue) HERITAGE FISH & CHIPS 8 4 1 3 .688 15 17 9 8 W1 4-0-2
 TEAM 5 - THE UNSTOPPABLES - (Pink) CHANDNI BANQUET HALL 8 4 2 2 .625 14 16 8 8 W1 3-2-1
 TEAM 3 - Bram City Sky Blues - (Sky Blue) 8 1 3 4 .375 7 7 10 -3 L1 1-3-2
 TEAM 2 - IN & OUT CAR WASH - (Silver) 9 1 4 4 .333 7 4 12 -8 T1 1-2-3
 TEAM 6 - REAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATES - (Gold) 9 1 5 3 .278 6 6 19 -13 T1 1-4-1
BOYS & Girls BORN 2009/10 - WESTSIDERS (Tuesdays)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 3 - RAPTORS - (Purple) ALLIANCE LEASING 9 7 2 0 .778 21 32 14 18 W3 5-1-0
 TEAM 5 - ROYAL STAR REALTY - (Royal Blue) 9 5 2 2 .667 17 28 20 8 L1 3-2-1
 TEAM 1 - SCHOLARS INC - (Kelly Green) 9 5 3 1 .611 16 13 14 -1 L3 2-3-1
 TEAM 6 - ROYAL STAR REALTY - (Silver) 9 3 6 0 .333 9 18 25 -7 W2 3-3-0
 TEAM 2 - AXIS DANCE STUDIO - (Red) 9 2 5 2 .333 8 21 32 -11 T1 1-4-1
 TEAM 4 - DRUPATIS - (Charcoal) 9 2 6 1 .278 7 16 23 -7 T1 2-3-1
BOYS & GIRLS BORN 2011/12 - WESTSIDERS (Wednesday)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 6 - TIMBITS (Light Blue) 9 7 1 1 .833 22 23 10 13 W5 5-1-0
 TEAM10 - TIMBITS (Silver) 9 6 2 1 .722 19 27 14 13 T1 3-2-1
 TEAM 3 - BLUE FLAMES (Royal Blue) 9 4 3 2 .556 14 23 18 5 L2 2-2-2
 TEAM 9 - MSI STONE - (Purple) 9 3 1 5 .611 14 18 14 4 T1 3-0-3
 TEAM 1 - BUILD IT BY DESIGN - (White) 8 4 3 1 .563 13 12 10 2 L1 3-2-1
 TEAM 7 - THE LIZARDS (Kelly Green) 8 4 3 1 .563 13 16 21 -5 W1 3-2-1
 TEAM 5 - STINGRAYS (Navy Blue) 8 2 5 1 .313 7 14 15 -1 L1 2-3-1
 TEAM 4 - TIMBITS (Kiwi Green) 8 1 4 3 .313 6 10 17 -7 W1 1-3-2
 TEAM 2 - AXIS STUDIO - (Red) 8 2 6 0 .250 6 8 20 -12 L4 1-5-0
 TEAM 8 - TIMBITS (Gold) 8 1 6 1 .188 4 6 18 -12 L3 0-5-1
BOYS & GIRLS BORN 2013/2014 - WESTSIDERS (Tuesday)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 1 - FOREST GREEN CHAMPIONS (Forest Green) 10 9 0 1 .950 28 56 23 33 W5 5-0-1
 TEAM 8 - MAROON AVENGERS (Maroon) 10 8 1 1 .850 25 44 19 25 W5 5-0-1
 TEAM 6 - TTL FILMS (White) 10 6 3 1 .650 19 28 17 11 W1 3-2-1
 TEAM 3 - TIMBITS (Kelly Green) 10 5 4 1 .550 16 32 31 1 L1 3-2-1
 TEAM 2 - TIMBITS (Kiwi Green) 10 5 5 0 .500 15 25 27 -2 W1 2-4-0
 TEAM 5 - RED TIGERS (Red) 10 3 7 0 .300 9 25 38 -13 L3 2-4-0
 TEAM 4 - TIMBITS (Light Blue) 10 1 7 2 .200 5 27 45 -18 L1 1-3-2
 TEAM 7 - TIMBITS (Orange) 10 0 10 0 .000 0 7 44 -37 L10 0-6-0